April 10-12 2015

APR 10-12/15 BY DIVISIONS FINAL SCORES
Bluewater Sharks
Apr 10-12, 2015
Ladies Recreational  (18 & Up)
Ladies Rec.   
Varka CHAMPS The Slappers
  Crazy Canucks  
Brownstones
Johnny Trumps RUNNER UPS Brownstones
The Slappers  
Schedule
Friday Apr  10, 2015
Time Arena Team vs Team
6:00 PM RBC 1 Varka  2 vs Brownstones 5
7:00 PM RBC 2 Slappers  4 vs Canucks  0
9:00 PM RBC 2 Johnny Trump  7 vs Varka  0
Saturday Apr 11, 2015
10:00 AM RBC 1 Varka  3 vs Canucks  0
10:00 AM RBC 2 Johnny Trump 3 vs Slappers 3
1:00 PM RBC 2 Brownstones 3 vs Johnny Trump 3
2:00 PM RBC 1 Slappers  5 vs Varka 0
4:00 PM RBC 2 Canucks 0 vs Brownstones  8
Sunday Apr. 12, 2015
12:00 PM RBC 1 Slappers  3 vs Brownstones  1
Bluewater Sharks
Apr 10-12, 2015
Mens Recreational  (19 & Up)
  Mens Rec.   
All Blacks CHAMPS Whalers
Roughnecks
Scoregasims
Purple Donkeys RUNNER UPS All Blacks
Whalers
Rhinos
Schedule
Friday Apr  10, 2015
Time Arena Team vs Team
6:00 PM RBC 2 Rhinos  3 vs Whalers 6
7:00 PM RBC 1 Scoregasims  4 vs Roughnecks  2
9:00 PM RBC 1 Purple Donkeys  5 vs Blacks  11
Saturday Apr 11, 2015
12:00 PM RBC 1 Rhinos  5 Scoregasims  1
12:00 PM RBC 2 Roughnecks  2 vs Purple Donkeys  6
1:00 PM RBC 1 Whalers  2 vs Blacks  0
4:00 PM RBC 1 Roughnecks 0 vs Rhinos  7
5:00 PM RBC 1 Purple Donkeys  2 vs Whalers  6
5:00 PM RBC 2 Blacks  7 vs Scoregasims 4
Sunday Apr. 12, 2015
10:00 AM RBC 1 Purple Donkeys  1 vs Whalers 8
10:00 AM RBC 2 All Blacks  8 vs Rhinos  2
1:00 PM RBC 1 All Blacks 0 vs Whalers 1
 
Bluewater Sharks
Apr 10-12, 2015
Minor Bantam (2001)
  Bantam 2001  
DDMF. Ice Hogs CHAMPS  Saginaw Jr.Spirit
Bell City Snipers  
Nations Cup RUNNER UPS Bell City Snipers
Saginaw Jr. Spirit  
Schedule
Friday Apr  10, 2015
Time Arena Team vs Team
4:00 PM RBC 1 Ice Hogs 0 vs Saginaw  7
4:00 PM RBC 2 Snipers  6 vs Nations 1
8:00 PM RBC 1 Snipers  6 vs Saginaw  8
8:00 PM RBC 2 Nations 2 vs Ice Hogs  3
Saturday Apr 11, 2015
11.00 AM RBC 1 Saginaw  6 vs Nations  0
11.00 AM RBC 2 Ice Hogs 0 vs Snipers  5
3:00 PM RBC 1 Nations 2 vs Saginaw  5
3:00 PM RBC 2 Ice Dogs 1 vs Snipers 5
Sunday Apr. 12, 2015
11:00 AM RBC 1 Snipers  3  OVERTIME Saginaw  4
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *